Výstavy

Datum                         Místo                              Třída                     Známka                  Rozhodčí

28.09.2020             KV Kelč                              vítězů             V1, CAC, CC    PhDr. Kašpar Radim 

27.09.2020              KV Kelč                              vítězů            V1, CAC, CC, KV      Krutská Alena

30.08.2020             KV Humpolec                   otevřená           V1, CAC              Jílková Zdenka

29.08.2020             KV Humpolec                   otevřená           V1, CAC         Ing. Jindřichovská J.


30.11.2019                 MV Praha                         otevřená            V3                  Vaníčková Kristina

5.10.2019                   KV  Praha Džbán            otevřená            V1, CAC            Vasilyeva Elena

24.08.2019               MV Mladá Boleslav         otevřená            V1, CAC             Dreier Tatiana

13.07.2019                 NV  Mladá Boleslav        otevřená            V4                       Řehánek Petr

 8.5.2019                   OV   Mladá Boleslav       otevřená            V3                    Dolejšová Olga

20.4.2019                  MV  Praha                       otevřená             V4                     Frnčová Lenka

13.4.2019                   MV České Budějovice   otevřená             V2           Ing. Matyáš Jaroslav


17.11.2018                   OV Mladá Boleslav        otevřená               V1, VTO              Ovesná Božena

25.8.2018                     MV Mladá Boleslav        otevřená                V4                       Peixoto Tina

14.7.2018                   NV Mladá Boleslav        otevřená                V4                       Václavík M.

17.6.2018                   OV Benátky n. J.            otevřená                V2                      Ovesná Božena

12.5.2018                   KV Humpolec                otevřená                V1, CAC             Bogucka Anna

5.5.2018                    MV Praha                       otevřená                V3                 Smyan Volodymyr


4.11.2017                    MV Praha                       mezitřída                  V                   Jokisita Hannele

12.8.2017                  MV Mladá Boleslav        mladých                   V4                         Petkevica

15.7.2017                   NV Mladá Boleslav        mladých                   V2                       Lazič Štefica

8.5.2017                   OV Mladá Boleslav         mladých                   V3                        Ing. Korda


12.11.2016                   OV Mladá Boleslav        dorost                     VN2                         Ing. Vlasák